# NOMBRE RANGO

1            

AQUILINO VILLAMONTE EMBAJADOR  

2

CRISTOBAL SARMIENTO EMBAJADOR 

3

DARIO CHIRU EMBAJADOR  

4

DELIA VILLAMONTE EMBAJADORA  

5

DEUS NAVARRO EMBAJADORA  

6

EDISSA MUÑOZ EMBAJADORA  

7

ELIZABETH KELSO EMBAJADORA  

8

GERARDO VEGA EMBAJADOR  

9

ITZEL P. DE VILLARREAL EMBAJADORA  

10

JORGE CONSTANTINO EMBAJADOR  

11

JOSE DE J. MARTINEZ EMBAJADOR  

12

NUVIA LEZCANO EMBAJADORA  

13

ROLANDO BARROW EMBAJADOR  

14

EMILIA QUINTERO MINISTRA CONSEJERA   

15

FRANCISCO TORRES MINISTRO CONSEJERO  

16

JAIME G. SERRANO RIVAS  MINISTRO CONSEJERO  

17

SORAYA CANO MINISTRA CONSEJERA   

18

VICTOR LEE BATISTA MINISTRO CONSEJERO  

19

LORENZO CHIARI PRIMER CONSEJERO  

20

BRENDA BECERRA  PRIMERA CONSEJERA 

21

ENRIQUE VICTORIA PRIMER CONSEJERO  

22

LEYDA B.  DE BARROW PRIMERA CONSEJERA  

23

LUZ D. ARREDONDO PRIMERA CONSEJERA  

24

PABLO GARRIDO PRIMER   CONSEJERO  

25

WILSON DAWSON  PRIMER CONSEJERO   

26

ALEJANDRO MENDOZA SEGUNDO CONSEJERO  

27

ANALISSA BORRERO SEGUNDA CONSEJERA 

28

CARMEN ÁVILA SEGUNDA CONSEJERA  

29

DEBORAH SIRAZE (LICENCIA) SEGUNDA CONSEJERA

30

ISBETH QUIEL SEGUNDA CONSEJERA 

31

ITZA BROCE SEGUNDA CONSEJERA 

32

JOSE U. LESCURE SEGUNDO CONSEJERO 

33

ROLANDO PINZON SEGUNDO CONSEJERO 

34

EMILIO PASCUAL PRIMER SECRETARIO 

35

JORGE PATIÑO PRIMER SECRETARIO 

36

JUVENTINO CABALLERO PRIMER SECRETARIO 

37

MENITZA MANDICHE PRIMERA SECRETARIA 

38

ODILIO VILLANERO  PRIMER SECRETARIO 

39

RIGOBERTO CASTILLO PRIMER SECRETARIO 

40

ERICK CAJAR SEGUNDO SECRETARIO

41

ELVIRA BARRIOS SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

42

ERIC URETA SEGUNDO SECRETARIO 

43

FLOR OCHY SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

44

FRANCISCO OLIVARDIA SEGUNDO SECRETARIO 

45

GABRIEL AROSEMENA SEGUNDO SECRETARIO  

46

JHOANNA MENDEZ  SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

47

MARCELINO AVILÉS SEGUNDO SECRETARIO  

48

MARGARITA ZURITA SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

49

MIRLO GUERRA SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

50

TATIANA NAVARRETE SEGUNDA SECRETARIA 

51

THAYS COLLADO  SEGUNDA SECRETARIA  

52

YESSENIA CHALA SEGUNDA  SECRETARIA 

53

ZURYANI RODRÍGUEZ  SEGUNDA  SECRETARIA 

54

ABDIEL ENRIQUE GARCÍA  TERCER SECRETARIO  

55

AILEEN MEJÍA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

56

ALEJANDRO A. SILVERA  TERCER SECRETARIO  

57

ALIS CABRERA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

58

ARIS VÉLIZ TERCER SECRETARIO  

59

ARISTÓTELES GARCIA M. TERCER SECRETARIO  

60

CARLOS KARICA TERCER SECRETARIO  

61

CARMEN DE GRACIA R. TERCERA SECRETARIA 

62

DAVID CASTRO TERCER SECRETARIO  

63

DENISSE CABRERA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

64

DILCIA GÓMEZ TERCERA SECRETARIA 

65

EDILMA CAMPOS ARIAS TERCERA SECRETARIA 

66

EDWIN CUEVAS R. TERCER SECRETARIO  

67

FRANCISCO NAVARRO M. TERCER SECRETARIO  

68

GABRIELA TORRES TERCERA SECRETARIA 

69

GEORGETTE CONSTANTINO TERCERA SECRETARIA 

70

GERARDO IRIMIA TERCER SECRETARIO  

71

HAROLD RANDY HAYLE TERCER SECRETARIO  

72

IRIS MIRANDA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

73

JOANNA VILLARREAL TERCERA SECRETARIA 

74

JOYRA CASTILLO TERCERA SECRETARIA 

75

JULIO CÉSAR TEJADA R.  TERCER SECRETARIO  

76

JULISSA DE HOYOS  TERCERA SECRETARIA 

77

LENY GÓMEZ TERCERA SECRETARIA 

78

LHUANA P. LÓPEZ A.  TERCERA SECRETARIA 

79

LOUIS DELGADO ROSAS TERCER SECRETARIO  

80

MARÍA T. PETROCELLI  TERCERA SECRETARIA 

81

MARIO A. MORALES L. TERCER SECRETARIO  

82

NADDIA ÁVILA VERGARA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

83

NADIUSKA O. RAMOS T. TERCERA SECRETARIA 

84

NEFTALÍ CASTILLO A. TERCER SECRETARIO  

85

OSIRIS VANEGA GARCÍA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

86

PAOLA GÓMEZ BARLETTA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

87

RENATO FAMIGLIETTI TERCER SECRETARIO  

88

RICARDO BERNA TERCER SECRETARIO  

89

ROGER GONZÁLEZ  TERCER SECRETARIO  

90

ROLANDO HOQUEE TERCER SECRETARIO  

91

ROLANDO M. HAMBLIN A. TERCER SECRETARIO  

92

SUSANA THORNHILL TERCERA SECRETARIA 

93

TANIA VALDERRAMA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

94

VICTOR A. ORTEGA TERCER SECRETARIO  

95

VICTOR PIERRE G. TERCER SECRETARIO  

96

YESSICA CEDEÑO C. TERCERA SECRETARIA 

97

ZABDY VERGARA TERCERA SECRETARIA 

98

ABEL VIGIL TERCER SECRETARIO

99

AGUSTIN MIRANDA  TERCER SECRETARIO

100

ANAYANSI RODRIGUEZ TERCERA SECRETARIA 

102

DAVID DE LEON TERCER SECRETARIO

103

DIAMANTINA RIVERA TERCERA SECRETARIA
104

ERICA BRADELY 

TERCERA SECRETARIA 

105

JOSÉ FRAIZ TERCER SECRETARIO

106

KASHANY RÍOS TERCERA SECRETARIA 

107

MARICEL GARRIDO TERCERA SECRETARIA 

108

SHARON URALDE TERCERA SECRETARIA 

109

WALKIRIA RODRIGUEZ TERCERA SECRETARIA 

110

YESSENIA FERNÁNDEZ TERCERA SECRETARIA 

111

ZARADEETH DEL REAL TERCERA SECRETARIA