DIRECCIÓN DE CARRERA DIPLOMÁTICA Y CONSULAR

Funcionarios de Carrera Diplomática por Rango

RANGOS

TOTAL

NOMBRES

EMBAJADORES

16

Jorge Constantino
Delia Villamonte
Deus Navarro Anderson
Aquilino Villamonte Ramos
Dario Chirú
Edissa Muñoz
Elizabeth Kelso
José De Jesús Martínez
Gerardo Vega
Itzel Patiño de Villarreal
Rolando Barrow
Cristóbal Sarmiento
Soraya Cano
Jaime Serrano
Victor Lee
Emilia Quintero

MINISTROS CONSEJEROS

Luz Divina Arredondo

6

Brenda Becerra
Francisco Torres
Enrique Victoria
Pablo Garrido
Wilson Dawson

PRIMER CONSEJERO

8

Carmen Avila
Jose Ulises Lescure
Itza Broce de Spence
Isbeth Quiel
Xiomara Pérez
Alejandro Mendoza
Rolando Pinzón
Analissa Borrero

SEGUNDO CONSEJERO

5

Déborah Siraze
Jorge Patiño
Juventino Cabalero
Menitza Mandiche
Rigoberto Castillo

                  PRIMER SECRETARIO

27

Mirlo Guerra
Margarita Zurita
Odilio Villanero
Yessenia Chalá
Marcelino Avilés
Emilio Pascual
Francisco Olivardía
Erick Cajar
Flor Maria Ochy
Gabriel Arosemena
Thais Collado
Zuriany Rodriguez
Joanna Villarreal
Osiris Vanega
Eric Ureta
Edilma Campos
Neftalí Castillo
Joyra Castillo
Osiris Vanega
Eric Ureta
Edilma Campos
Neftalí Castillo
Joyra Castillo
Carmen De Gracia
Gerardo Irimia
María T. Petrocelli
Lhuana López

SEGUNDO SECRETARIO

28

Georgette Constantino
Francisco Navarro
Julissa de Hoyos
Juana Mudarra
Mario Morales
Nadiuska Ramos
Paola Gómez
Joanna Méndez
Abdiel García
Abel Vigil
Alejandro Silvera
Alis Cabrera
Anayansi Rodríguez
Carlos Karica
David Castro
David De León
Denisse Cabrera
Gabriela Torres
Harold Hayle
Iris Miranda
Naddia Ávila
Renato Famiglietti
Roger González
Rolando Hamblin
Rolando Hoquee
Yessenia Fernández
Yéssica Cedeño
Zaradeth Del Real

TERCER SECRETARIO

39

Ricardo Berna
Edwin Cuevas
Víctor Ortega
Aristóteles García
Julio Tejada
Aileem Mejia
Aris Veliz
Dilcia Gómez
Leny Gómez Gálvez
Louis Delgado
Susana H. Thornhill
Tania Valderrama
Zabdy Vergara
Víctor Pierre
Diamantina Rivera
Erica Bradley
José Antonio Fraiz
Kashany Ríos
Maricel Garrido
Sharon Uralde
Walquiria Rodríguez
Siurania Mirones
Agustín Martínez
Anabella Chávez
Antonio Henríquez
Any Lam Chong
Carlos Ibarra
Diana Rodríguez
Diandra Piedra
Floriselda Peña
James Salerno
Kimaura González
Linda Luque
María F. Caballero
Marilyn Thompson
Saribeth de Barahona
Stephanie González
Yanytzel Duarte
Yisel Núñez